Frankenbabe

Frankenbabe

Frankenbabe

Category:
Comic

Status:
Completed

Alternate name:
Frankenbabe 2016

Released:
2016

Author:
Matthew Johnson

Genres:
Comedy, Horror

Summary

When the leader of New Transylvanias criminal underworld unleashes an army of automatons, Frankenbabe must protect the civilian population. Meanwhile, she must discover the identity of the demon who hunts her.

Chapter (Issue) List

Frankenbabe #3 11/11/18
Frankenbabe #2 11/11/18
Frankenbabe #1 11/11/18