Incidentals

Incidentals

Incidentals

Category:
Comic

Status:
Ongoing

Alternate name:
Incidentals 2017

Released:
2017

Author:
Joe Casey

Genres:
Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi, Superhero

Summary

One ​y​ear after The Event that transformed a small portion of the worlds population into superhumans,​ billionaire Bo Vincent Chen has gathered his team of enhanced operatives for secret missions. Their​ latest task: saving the life of the extraordinary teenager called Seven.\nThe worlds first mysterious superteam of the Catalyst Prime Universe is revealed in this​ ​new series, but​ what secrets are they all hiding?

Chapter (Issue) List

Incidentals #16 03/07/19
Incidentals #15 02/01/19
Incidentals #14 11/29/18
Incidentals #13 11/15/18
Incidentals #12 11/15/18
Incidentals #11 11/15/18
Incidentals #10 11/15/18
Incidentals #9 11/15/18
Incidentals #8 11/15/18
Incidentals #7 11/15/18
Incidentals #6 11/15/18
Incidentals #5 11/15/18
Incidentals #4 11/15/18
Incidentals #3 11/15/18
Incidentals #2 11/15/18
Incidentals #1 11/15/18