Planet Of The Living Dead

Planet Of The Living Dead

Planet Of The Living Dead

Status:
Completed

Alternate name:
Planet Of The Living Dead 2010

Released:
2010

Author:
Joseph Wight

Genres:
Sci-Fi

Summary

A forced landing on a lawless mining planet brings the crew of a small salvage ship face to face with an entire population of flesh-eating zombies.

Chapter (Issue) List